ESCOLAS

 ​D​IRETORIA DE ENSINO – REGIÃO CENTRO

 

REDE PÚBLICA – 2017

Atualizado em 28-03-2016

 

 

 

 

UNIDADE ESCOLAR

 

CIE

 

ENDEREÇO

 

CEP

 

TELEFONE

 

TELEFONE
 
SUPERVISOR
01 Afrânio Peixoto                  000760 Rua Maria Cândida, 1936  –  Vila Guilherme 02071-013 2909-0009 2909-0267 Glória
02 Alarico Silveira, Dr.             003530 Rua Conselheiro Brotero, 100 – B. Funda 01154-000 3664-8632fax 3826-5906 Norma
03 Anchieta, Padre                  001659 Rua Visconde de Abaeté, 154 – Brás 03012-050 2796-6399/2694-0185 2693-2120 Alfredo
04 Anésia Sincorá, Profª          000784 Rua José Bernardo Pinto, s/nº – Vila Guilherme 02055-000 2901-1005/2909-7091 2901-4004 Glória
05 Angelina Madureira, Profª 000437 Rua Vicente Ferreira Leite, 489 – Limão 02723-000 3936-2962 3936-1599 Gilda
06 Antoine de Saint-Exupéry 000383 Rua Antonio Ribeiro de Moraes, 184 – Limão 02651-000 3936-2444/3936-2980 3936-2298 Sidemar
07 Antônio Firmino de Proença        001454 Rua da Mooca, 363 – Mooca 03103-000 3209-3316 fax 3209-5634 Alfredo
08 Antonio Lisboa, Prof.          000917 Rua Fábio Fanucchi, 425 – Jardim S.Paulo 02045-080 2976-1322 2971-0852 Carmen
09 Antonio Prado,Cons. 003414 Rua Vitorino Camilo, 621 – Barra Funda 01153-000 3662-3582 3825-4029 Norma
10 Antonio Vieira, Padre 000929 Av. Cruzeiro do Sul, 3301 – Santana 02031-200 2979-5862 2950-6476 Adriana
11 Arthur Guimarães 003487 Rua Jaguaribe, 354 – Santa Cecília 01224-000 3331-5338 3331-4966 Liliana
12 Ary Barroso                        000310 Rua Santa Eudóxia, 630 – Pq. Peruche 02533-010 3857-2910 3951-1122 Eloisa
13 Augusto Meirelles Reis Filho, Prof.  000462 Rua Padre João Gualberto, 311 – Imirim 02537-060 2239-2001 2239-2207 Cristina
14 Benedito Tolosa, Prof.        000309 Praça Dirceu de Lima, 617 – Casa Verde 02515-000 3857-2549/3966-1050 3951-1766 Maria Helena
15 Bolívia, República da         000985 Rua Outeiro da Cruz, 571 – Santana 02041-040 2976-3141 2950-1322 Márcia
16 Brasileiro, Expedicionário    001120 Rua Altinópolis, 501 – Água Fria 02334-001 2975-4215/2975-0349 2976-8066 Márcia
17 Browne, Miss 003566 Rua Padre Chico, 102 – Pompéia 05008-010 3873-5182 3864-0967 Elaine
18 Buenos Aires 000942 Rua Olavo Egídio, 1008 – Santana 02037-001 2976-4710/2978-0218 2977-8335 Eli
19 Caetano de Campos           003852 Rua João Guimarães Rosa, 11 – Consolação 01303-020 3259-5312 3259-5206 Adalberto
20 Canuto do Val                     003426 Av. Dr. Abrahão Ribeiro, 526 – B. Funda 01133-000 3392-3299 3392-5164 Norma
21 Casimiro de Abreu      000978 Rua Coronel Jordão, 144 – Vila Guilherme 02075-030 2909-1149/2909-0109 2909-1149 Glória
22 Colombo Almeida, Prof.    000528 Rua Graciano Altieri, 114 – Casa Verde 02542-000 3951-1355 3961-5650 Rosangela
23 Daily Rezende França, Prof. 037758 Rua Maria Curupaiti, 706 – Santana 02452-000 2976-4208 2950-5116 Marta
24 Deodoro, Marechal 003505 Rua dos Italianos, 405 – Bom Retiro 01131-000 3221-5627 3337-4014 Marcos Antônio
25 Dulce Ferreira Boarin, Profª 000577 Rua Dr. Fleury Silveira, 295 – Limão 02563-000 3857-2840 3951-1700 Sidemar
26 Eduardo Prado 001478 Rua Almirante Barroso, 225 – Brás 03025-000 2694-2045 2796-7006 Damião
27 Faria Lima, Brigadeiro 003633 Rua Cajaíba, 420 – Pompéia 05025-000 3862-1544 3672-3962 Elaine
28 Fidelino Figueiredo, Prof. 003670 Rua Imaculada Conceição, 71 – Barra Funda 01226-020 3826-4643 3826-2931 Liliana
29 Frontino Guimarães 000656 Rua Paulo Gonçalves, 55 – Santana 02403-020 2978-0539 2976-4636 Adriana
30 Gianfrancesco Guarnieri 922250 Rua Itapira, 133  –   Brás 03102-060 3399-4212 3399-4208 Alfredo
31 Gonçalves Dias                 000966 Rua Nilo Luiz Mazzei, s/nº – V. Guilherme 02070-081 2983-4184 2976-7684 Carmen
32 Homem de Mello, Barão     000930 Rua Alfredo Pujol, 1555 – Santana 02017-013 2979-1562 2950-6555 Marta
33 João Kopke 003451 Alameda Cleveland, 331 – Campos Elíseos 01218-000 3331-0859 3337-5340 Marcos Antônio
34 Joaquim Leme do Prado, Prof.      000848 Avenida Imirim, 2113 – Imirim 02565-200 2239-1332 2239-1633 Eloisa
35 Joaquim Nabuco 000541 Rua Joaquim A. de Souza, 355 – C. Verde 02543-000 2256-1244 2256-1244 Sidemar
36 José Cândido de Souza     003475 Rua Diana, 1070 – Pompéia 05019-000 3672-0489 3865-0678 Bernadete
37 José Carlos Dias, Prof. 000516 Rua Vichy, 488 – Casa Verde 02522-100 3951-1466 3966-7028 Maria Helena
38 Luiz Gonzaga Righini, Prof.     000498 Av. Dep. Emílio Carlos, 900 – V. Sta. Maria 02720-100 3857-3060 3951-1555 Maria Lídia
39 Manuel da Nóbrega, Padre 000334 Rua Santa Prisca, 122 – Casa Verde 02518-000 3966-6330 3965-3760 Maria Helena
40 Maria Augusta Saraiva, Dra. 038124 Rua Major Diogo, 200 – Bela Vista 01324-000 3104-1450 3106-0284 Adalberto
41 Marina Cintra, Profª 003712 Rua da Consolação, 1289 – Consolação 01301-100 3237-0655 3256-9360 Liliana
42 Mário Teixeira Mariano       000504 Rua Dom Antonio Almeida Lustosa, 94 – Limão 02756-030 3936-1622 3936-2490 Maria Lídia
43 Matilde Macedo Soares 000358 Rua José Soriano de Souza, 30 – C. Verde 02555-050 3951-1907 3965-1315 Rosangela
44 Mauro de Oliveira, Prof. 003554 Rua Pedro Soares de Almeida, 134 – Pompéia 05029-030 3673-1713

3875-4465

3865-0111 Bernadete
45 Narbal Fontes, Prof.           000711 Av. da Conceição, 806 – V. Guilherme 02072-000 2909-6260 2909-6260 Eli
46 Octávio Mendes, Dr.           000723 Rua Voluntários da Pátria, 3422 – Santana 02402-300 2979-1201/2283-5169 2978-3428 Márcia
47 Orestes Guimarães 001570 Rua Canindé, 153 – Pari 03033-000 3229-1816 3311-6321 Damião
48 Orlando Horácio Vita, Prof.         037746 Rua Diogo Cabrera, 424 – Imirim 02467-060 2256-5743 2236-8291 Cristina
49 Paulo Luig, Frei              001521 Rua Carlos de Campos, 841 – Pari 03028-001 2096-4884 2292-6285 Damião
50 Paulo Machado de Carvalho 918994 Rua Aguiar de Barros, 160 – Bela Vista 01316-020 3241-4006 —— Adalberto
51 Paulo Setúbal 000590 Av. Dep. Emílio Carlos, 1980 – V.Sta.Maria 02720-200 3857-2855 3857-2855 Maria Lídia
52 Pedro Costa, Dep   000899 Rua Nilo Luiz Mazzei, 378 – Vila Guilherme 02081-070 2976-9372 2976-5072 Carmen
53 Pedro II 003448 Rua Marta, 33 – Barra Funda 01155-010 3825-9838 3826-8650 Rosangela
54 Pedro Monteiro do Amaral, Capitão 000322 Rua Núrsia, 412 – Parque Peruche 02524-020 3951-1900 3857-2727 Eloisa
55 Prudente de Moraes               003621 Praça Coronel Fernando Prestes, 197 01124-060 3227-3190 3227-3190 Marcos Antônio
56 Romão Puiggari 001405 Avenida Rangel Pestana, 1882 – Brás 03002-000 3311-7497 3326-6571 Júlio
57 Rômulo Pero 000668 Rua Copacabana, 243 – Chora Menino 02461-000 2950-9082 2950-9718 Marta
58 São Paulo, de                        001363 Rua da Figueira, 500 – Brás 03003-000 3228-9904/3326-5426 3229-6515 Júlio
59 Tarcísio Álvares Lobo 000536 Rua Estela Borges Morato, 500 – Limão 02722-000 3931-2932 3931-2932 Gilda
60 Taunay, Visconde de 000449 Avenida Celestino Bourroul, 304 – Limão 02710-000 3965-0826 3965-0826 Gilda
61 Toledo Barbosa                  000681 Rua Maria Cândida, 293 – Vila Guilherme 02071-010 2909-6146 2909-3684 Eli
62 Zuleika de Barros Martins Ferreira, Prof.   003499 Rua Padre Chico, 420 – Pompéia 05008-010 3673-2765 3864-9636 Elaine​

REDE PARTICULAR 2017

​​Atualizado 28-03-2016.

 

 

NOME DO ESTABELECIMENTO

 

 

ENDEREÇO

 

DISTRITO

 

CEP

 

FONE

 

SUPERVISOR

A

ABADS, Escola de Educação Especial da
Av. Morvan Dias Figueiredo, 2801
Vila Guilherme 02063-000 2905-30-45 Damião
Academia Internacional de Cinema
Rua Dr. Gabriel dos Santos, 142
Santa Cecília 01231-010 3826-7883 Gilda
Adonay, Instituto Educacional
Av. Conselheiro Moreira de Barros, 1764
Santa Terezinha 02430-000 4305-2555

4304-2555

Cristina
AEJA – MACK , Escola Rua Aureliano Coutinho, 196 Vila Buarque 01224-020 2114-8585 Norma
Alfredo Castro Dr.,  Colégio Rua Cardoso de Almeida, 1123 Perdizes 05013-001 3862-2702 Gilda
Américas,Colégio das Avenida Francisco Matarazzo, 913 Água Branca 05001-350 2117-4500

2117-4510

Gilda
APCD, Centro Técnico Educacional Rua Voluntários da Pátria, 547 Santana 02011-000 2223-2465 Cristina
Amorim Santa Teresa, Colégio Rua Lagoa Panema, 466 Vila Guilherme 02051-050 2909-1422 Carmen
Aquarella, Escola de Educação Infantil e Fundamental Rua Dom Bento Pickel, 260 Casa Verde 02544-000 2239-3177 Rosangela
Augusto Ramos, Colégio Rua Bernardino Fanganiello, 149/151 Casa Verde 02514-050 2337-2080 Rosangela

B

Bakhita,Escola                              R. Caiubi, 1229 Perdizes 05010-000 3864-2022

3675-1027

Maria Helena
Batista Brasileiro, Colégio Rua Dr. Homem de Mello, 537 Perdizes 05007-001 3874-6363 Alfredo
Beit Yaacov, Escola Av. Marquês de São Vicente, 1748 e 1700 Barra Funda 01139-002 3612-6055

3612-6128

Norma
Bernardino de Campos, Dr. Colégio Rua Jaboatão, 134 Casa Verde 02516-010 3951-5155

3858-3948

Márcia
Bom Retiro, Colégio Rua Sólon, 914 e 926 Bom Retiro 01127-010 3224-8228 Marcos Antônio
Boni Consilii, Instituto de Educação Alameda Barão de Limeira, 1379 Santa Cecília 01202-002 3824-0855 Liliana
Brás Leme, Colégio Rua Nova dos Portugueses, 365 Santana 02462-080 2236-0788 Marta
Brasil-Canadá Colégio Unidade I Rua Airosa Galvão, 127 Perdizes 05006-000 3675-6840 Maria Helena
Brasileiro Islâmico, Colégio Rua Santa Rita, 963 Pari 03026-030 3221-0166

3221-1056

Carmen

C

Caminhando, Colégio Largo Padre Pericles, 48 Barra Funda 01156-040 3663-5956 Norma
Carlitos, Escola Unidade II  Rua Itápolis, 463 Consolação 01245-000 3661-8284 Elaine
Carlitos, Escola Unidade I Rua Cons. Brotero, 832 Consolação 01233-020 3824-9591
Carvalho Monteiro, Colégio Rua Guarizinho, 256 e Av. Baruel, 75 Casa Verde 02530-010 2236-6201 Rosangela
Carvalho Pinto, Liceu Rua Guarizinho, 587                      Casa Verde 02530-010 3966-2125

3965-1938

Rosangela
Casa Pia São Vicente de Paula, Externato Alameda Barros, 539 Santa Cecília 01232-001 3826-2351 Susp. Temporária
CBEI, Centro Bras. Ensino Integrado Rua Joaquim Afonso de Souza, 1.482 Casa Verde 02543-000 3981-3462

3983-1960

Maria Lídia
CEMAH Rua Benvinda Apparecida de Abreu Leme, 223/227 Santana 02038-010 2976-5260 Carmen
Centenário, Colégio Rua João Rudge, 597 Casa Verde 02513-020 3966-5046 Cristina
Claretiano de São Paulo, Colégio Rua Jaguaribe, 699 Santa Cecília 01224-001 3823-5969 Norma
Clube do Mickey (E.I.) e Colégio Dom Bosco (E.F) Av. Deputado Emílio  Carlos  1531/ 1541/ 1569 / 1601 Vila Santa Maria 02721- 100 3936-6655 Cristina
Combate, Escola Técnica de Formação de Bombeiros e Segurança do Trabalho Rua José Bonifácio, 109  5º e 6º andares Centro 01003-001 3101-2714 Marcos Antônio
Coração de Jesus, Liceu Alameda Dino Bueno, 285 / 353 Campos Elíseos 01215-020  3221-3622 Liliana
Corujinha Feliz, Escola Rua Atílio Piffer, 355 Casa Verde 02516-000 3966-8534 Elaine

D

Damato –  Centro Educacional Av. Sebastião Henrique, 510 Limão 02723-050 3931-8679

3461-1379

Marcos Antônio
Del Rios Silva, Colégio Rua Catanduva do Sul, 175 Limão 02755-090 3936-7603 Sidemar
Delta, Colégio Rua Carlos Escobar, 62 Santana 02013-050 2976-1755 Márcia
Delta, Colégio Rua Embaixador João Neves da Fontoura, 140,150,134     Rua Tabira, 43 Santana 02013-040 2971-3322
Desafio, Escola Rua Coronel Jordão, 45 Vila Guilherme 02075-030 2909-6000 Marta
Dom Bosco,  Colégio Rua Roque de Moraes, 243 / 245 Limão 02721-031 3931-2008

3965-8844

Damião
Dominante, Colégio Rua Joaquina Ramalho, 1500 Vila Guilherme 02065-040 2909-4666 Adalberto

E

Edison, Instituto Rua Tabatingüera, 122 e 145 01020-000 3106-5580 Liliana
Educacional Puer, Escola Rua Marechal Hermes da Fonseca, 526 Santana 02020-001 3578-1081

3578-1084

Márcia
Elite, Colégio Avenida Pedro Leon Schneider, 134 Santana 02012-100 2221-3199 Adriana
EMECE, Colégio Internacional Rua Coronel Mello Oliveira, 867/891/567 Pompéia 05011-040 3872-0024

3803-7060

Maria Helena
Empyrus, Colégio Eua Carlos Escobar, 193  Santana 02050-013 2950-3905 Elaine
Equipe, Colégio Rua São Vicente de Paulo, 374 Santa Cecília 01229-010 3814-2188

3579-9100

Marcos Antônio
ESAG, Escola Supletiva Alexandre de Gusmão
Rua Dr. Zuquim, 1.932
Santana 02035-022 2979-7765 Eli
Escalada, Colégio Rua. Florinéia, 100/96 Água Fria 02334-050 2976-3901 Glória

F

FAAP, Colégio Rua Alagoas, 903 Consolação 01242-902 3662-7617 Gilda
Faces Educação Bilíngue Rua Sergipe, 254 Higienópolis 01243-000 3257-2357 Bernadete
Fazendo Meu Caminho, Escola R. Barão do Bananal, 240 Pompéia 05024-000 3673-0513 Alfredo
Floresta Azul, Colégio Rua Voluntários da Pátria, 2495 /2479 / 2489   Santana 02402-000 2950-2291

3564-6705

Adriana
Françoise Dolto, Colégio Rua Valdomiro Silveira, 203 Vila Ester 02464-400 2238-9652

2239-3416

Cristina
Frei Galvão, Escola de Cursos Técnicos Rua Duarte de Azevedo, 186 Santana 02036-020 2281-8686 Maria Lídia

G

Gani, Escola Rua Talmud Tora, 296 Bom Retiro 01234-030 3333-7700

ramal114

Júlio
Gato Felix, Escola Rua Epaminondas Melo do Amaral, 1677 Casa Verde 02542-000 2867-6975

2208-7292

Maria Lídia
Gimbernau, Escola de Educação Infantil e Ensino Fundamental – Anos Iniciais Rua Caetés, 569 e 577 Perdizes 05016-081 3865-2958 Maria Helena
Global, Colégio Avenida Prof. Alfonso Bovero, 416,444,446, 478 Perdizes 01254-000 3673-3577 Alfredo
Global, Colégio Unidade II Rua Apinagés, 1231 Perdizes 01254-000 3673-3577
Grão de Chão, Escola Rua Tanabi, 275 Água Branca 05002-010 3672-5926 Gilda
Graphein, Colégio Rua Cardoso de Almeida,586 Perdizes 05013-000 3868-3850

3868-3015

Gilda

H

Hebraico Brasileiro Renascença, Colégio Rua São Vicente de Paula, 659 Santa Cecília 01229-010 3824-0788 Eloisa
Heisei, Escola Rua: Vicente Biondo,78 Imirim 02536-140 2239-5770 Susp. Temporária
Higienópolis,Colégio Rua Dr. Martinico Prado, 156 Higienópolis 01224-010  3221-4817 Bernadete
Hotelaria e Turismo de São Paulo, Escola Rua das Palmeiras, 117 , 122 e  184 Santa Cecília 01226-010 3246-2888 Elaine

I

IBDI – Instituto Brasileiro de Designs de Interiores Avenida Rangel Pestana, 1105, 3º andar Brás 03001-000 3229-8552

3315-9175

Eli
IBRAP – Instituto Brasileiro de Paisagismo Rua Luiz Coelho, 223, 8º andar Consolação 01309-001 3061-9887 Eloisa
IDPC – Instituto de Desenvolvimento de Panificação e Confeitaria Rua Santo Amaro, 313 Bela Vista 01315-000 3113-0166 Rosangela
Impacta Av. Rudge, 315 Barra Funda 01133-000 3254-8300

5593-5344

Glória
Imperatriz Leopoldina, Colégio Rua Pedro Doll, 240 Santana 02404-000 2950-2211 Marta
INACI, Colégio Integral Unid.  Centro Rua do Seminário, 41 Centro 01034-040 3053-4321 Júlio
INAEC, Instituto Nacional de Educação Continuada Av. liberdadde, 21 – 11º andar conjuntos 1100 a 1105 Liberdade 01503-000 3816-5624 Maria Helena
INED, Instituto Nacional de Ens. Distância Praça Marechal Deodoro,356 Centro 01150-010 3823-2222

3672-8241

Adalberto
Invenções, Colégio Rua Tanabi, 334 Perdizes 05002-010 3865-3442 Gilda
Irei, Colégio Av. Nossa Senhora do O, 101 Limão 02715-000 3858-4026 Sidemar

J

Jardim São Paulo, Colégio Rua Cataguazes, 151 / 183 / 201 Santana 02042-020 2821-4000 Adriana
Jardim São Paulo, Conservatório Musical Av. Cruzeiro do Sul, 3545 Santana 02031-200 2261-2048

3791-4687

Rosangela
José Bonifácio, Externato Avenida Santos Dumont, 55 Bom Retiro 01101-000  3256-9533

3229-8536

Bernadete
José de Paiva Neto, Instituto de Educação Avenida Rudge,  630 / 700 Bom Retiro 01134-000 3225-4614 Glória

L

Lampadinha, Escola Av. Conceição, 1916 Vila Munhoz 02072-002 2901-4262 Carmen
Lateri – Colégio Núcleo Recreativo Pequeno Poney – EF. 1º a 5º

Lateri – Colégio Núcleo Recreativo Pequeno Poney – ED. Infantil

Rua Fernandes Silva, 75

 

Rua Fernandes Silva, 87

Brás

 

Brás

03005-010 3313-1614 Adalberto
03005-010 3313-1614
Leila Guedes, Colégio  c/  Extensão Rua Major Oscar Guimarães, 73

Avenida Imirim, 1735 /1741

Rua Major Oscar Guimarães, 49,61

Imirim 02467-140

02465-200

02467-140

2255-6581 Glória
Liceu de Artes e Ofícios, Escola Técnica Rua Cantareira, 1351 Luz 01024-100 2155-3300 Júlio
Leão Norte, Colégio Av. Imirim, 1596 Imirim 02464-200 2239-2025 Eloisa
Lobatinho Rua Augusto Tolle, 374/376 Santana 02405-000 2972-4370

2972-4568

Glória
Lubavitch Instituto de Ensino R. Talmud Thora, 296 A Bom Retiro 01126-020 3333-7700 Júlio
Luiza de Marillac, Colégio Rua Voluntários da Pátria, 1653 Santana 02011-300 2226-6161

2226-6162

Eloisa

M

Machado Coelho, Colégio – Centro de Recreação Infantil Estrelinha Dourada Rua. Chico Pontes, 1423

Rua Cássio de Almeida, 234

V. Guilherme 02067-002 2904-8138 Marta
Mackenzie, Colégio Presbiteriano Rua Itambé, 45 Consolação 01239-902 2114.8515

2114.8361

Norma
Macunaíma Teatro Escola –  Extensão Rua Adolfo Gordo, 238 Campos Elíseos 01217-020 3217-3400

3667-0807

Norma
Alameda Barão de Campinas,280/212 Campos Elíseos 01217-020
Madre Mazzarello, Instituto Praça Domingos Correia da Cruz, 14 Santana 02405-060 2971-4700 Márcia
Maestro Antão Fernandes, Colégio Av. Imirim, 828 / 838 / 848 Imirim 02464-000 3384-7936 Marcos Antônio
Majô, Colégio Alameda Glete, 444/488 Campos Elíseos 01203-000 3995-3850 Liliana
Maple Bear Canadian School – Santana, Escola Rua Condessa Siciliano, 295 Jd. São Paulo 02044-050 2283-2585 Eli
Maranata Instituto de Ensino                  R. Cons. Brotero ,371            Barra Funda 01154-001 3662-0320

3826-2072

Norma
Maria Bernadete  Leme Monteiro, Escola Filantrópica Irmã Rua Garção Tinoco, 63 Santana 02402-020 3103-8488 Eli
Maria José, Colégio Alameda Glete, 562 e

Rua Conselheiro Nébias, 970

Santa Cecília 01215-000 3361-2341 Susp. Temporária
Mirante, Colégio Rua Padre  Azevedo, 47 Jd. São Paulo 02044-120 2973-8247

2950-8246

Júlio
Miudinho, Centro Educacional Rua Augusto Tolle, 334 Santana 02405-000 2972-7799 Márcia
Modelar Supletivo Avenida Tiradentes, 314 São Paulo 01102-000  3227-8640 Carmen
Monet,  Núcleo de Educação Especial  Rua Vichy, 367 Vila Baruel 02522-100 2362-9276 Júlio
Monitor Instituto Av. Rangel Pestana, 1105 Brás 01208-010 3555-1000

3555-1020

3555-1083

Adalberto
Multicultural, Colégio Rua Padre Tomas Pereira, 180 Vila Santa Maria 02754-050 3936-8666 Cristina

 

My School Rua Coronel Melo de Oliveira,334/340 Pompéia 05011-040 4107-6077 Maria Helena

N

Nathalia Boralli, Centro Educacional Associação dos Amigos da Criança Autista Rua Dr Cesar Zama, 257 Santana 02406-030 2950-4914

3384-6180

Damião
Nossa Senhora Consolata, Colégio Avenida Imirim, 1424 Santana 02464-200 2238-4848 Glória
Nossa Senhora das Dores, Colégio Rua Relíquia, 691 Casa Verde 02517-001 3855-6099 Elaine
Nossa Senhora de Sion ,Colégio Avenida Higienópolis, 983 Consolação 01238-001 3825-6966 Adalberto
Notre Dame, Colégio Rua Alegrete, 168 Perdizes 01254-010 3873-0366 Eloisa
Nova Época, Colégio Avenida Professor Celestino Bourroul, 837 Limão 02710-001 3966-9549 Sidemar
Nova Época, Unidade II Colégio Rua dos Rodrigues, 460 Vila Carbone 02750-000 2979-8173 Sidemar
Nova Era, Colégio Avenida Águas de São Pedro, 121 Santana 02302-070 2979-8173 Glória
Nova Meta, Colégio Rua Joaquim Afonso de Souza, 850/840 Casa Verde 02543-000 2239-9692 Maria Lídia
Nova Visão, Colégio Rua Arpuí, 44 Casa Verde 02514-050 4327-9925 Rosangela
 

 

 

Nove de Julho, Colégio – Unidade II

 

Rua Adolfo Pinto, 57 /85 /109 Barra Funda 01156-030 3385-9012

3385-9011

Alfredo
Av. Francisco Matarazzo, 364 /370 /378 Barra Funda 05001-000 3665-9886

3665-9887

3665-9888

3665-9889

Novo Alicerce, Colégio Alameda Afonso Schmidt, 592 Santana 02450-001 2979-4836 Damião
Novo Tempo, Colégio R. Horacio Vergueiro Rudge, 295/349/355 Casa Verde 02512-060 3857-4361 Elaine

O

Objetivo, Centro Interescolar   – Unidade Pompéia Av. Santa Marina,  950 Água Branca 05036-000 3613-7003 Maria Helena
Ofélia Fonseca, Colégio Rua Bahia, 892 Pacaembu 01244-000 3661-9809 Bernadete
Olga Ferraz Pereira Pinto, Colégio Avenida Francisco Matarazzo, 385 Perdizes 05001-250 3862-6349 Alfredo
 Or Torah Escola                                  R. Itápolis, 1207 Pacaembu 01245-000 3824-9547 Elaine
Oswaldo Cruz  Pais Leme, Colégios  Integrados Avenida Angélica, 352

 

Santa Cecília

 

01228-000

 

3825-8344

 

Alfredo
Oswaldo Cruz,  Escola Técnica Unidade I
Oswaldo Cruz,  Escola Técnica Unidade II Rua Brig. Galvão, 540 Santa Cecília 01228-000 3825-8344
Ouro Grosso, Colégio Rua Ouro Grosso, 933 Casa Verde 02531-011 3965-9516 Rosangela
OWP Educação, Escola    Rua Mauá, 836 casa 22 Extensão casa 24 Luz 01028-000 3228-7224 Márcia

P

Padre Moye, Colégio Avenida Deputado Emílio Carlos, 318 Limão 02720-000 3966-5158 Sidemar
Palavra Viva Rua Voluntários da Pátria, 3933 Santana 02402-500 2973-2504 Eli
Palavra Viva, Unidade II Rua Doutor Zuquim, 1872 Santana 02035-022 2281-7881

2971-3138

Eli
Panamericana Escola de Arte e Design Avenida Angélica, 1.900 Santa Cecília 01228-200 3661-8511 Gilda
Paulo Avelar, Colégio Avenida Conceição, 567,573 e 577 Vila Paiva 02072-000 2909-6768 Marcos Antônio
Paulo de Avelar, Colégio de Educação Infantil e Ensino Fundamental Rua Paulo de Avelar, 268 Parada Inglesa 02243-010 2099-1811 Marcos Antônio
Pedroso e Oliveira, Colégio Rua Ministro Godoy, 293 / 301 Perdizes 05015-000 3864-0533 Damião
Pentágono, Colégio – Unidade VII  Rua Caiubi,  123/ 126 Perdizes 05010-000 3874-6233

3865-3988

Damião
Rua Bartira, 373/383 Perdizes 05009-000
Pedacinho do Céu, Colégio Rua Carlos Escobar, 64 Santana 02013-050 2950-1833

2971-0147

Adriana
Petita, Escola de Educação Infantil Av. do Estado, 777 Ponte Pequena 01107-000 3311-1591 Eloisa
Phronesis, Centro de Educação Profissional Rua Aureliano Coutinho, 149 Santa Cecília 01224-020 3825-4037

3668-5666

Bernadete
Piaget, Colégio Rua Epaminondas Melo do Amaral, 156 Santana 02542-000 2238-4600 Maria Lídia
Polícia Militar, Colégio Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul, 400 Pari 03033-020 3324-9600 Damião
Polilogos,Colégio Rua Sólon, 1.018 Bom Retiro 01127-010 3350-0044 Liliana
Politeia, Escola Ensino Fundamental Rua Dona Germaine Burchard, 511 Perdizes 05002-062 3803-9805 Liliana
Progresso Santa Maria, Colégio Rua Tomas Antonio Villani, 275 Vila Santa Maria 02562-000 3965-0216 Maria Lídia
Projeto Vida, Escola Rua Sóror Angélica, 364 / 430 Santana 02452-060 2236-1459 Eloisa
Projeto Vida, Escola Rua Waldemar Martins, 148 Casa Verde 02535-000 2236-1425
Pueri Mundi, Colégio Rua Cândido Espinheira, 422 Perdizes 05004-000 3865-1222 Alfredo

R

Red House International School Rua Engenheiro Edgar Egídio de Souza, 444 Santa Cecília 01233-020 2309-7999 Bernadete
Rio Branco, Colégio Avenida Higienópolis, 996 Consolação 01238-910 3662-2900 Adriana
Rocha Cardoso, Colégio Rua Antonio Pontes, 170 e 180 Vila Guilherme 02065-050 2909-6420

2909-7282

Adalberto
Rumo, Colégio Rua Prates, 790  3º  andar Bom Retiro 01121-000 3377-8888 Júlio

S

SAA, Colégio Rua Amaral Gama, 185 Santana 02018-000 2287-7788 Adalberto
SAA, Instituto Rua Amaral Gama, 209 Santana 02018-000 2977-7788
Sagrado Coração de Jesus, Colégio Rua Coronel Melo Oliveira, 221 Perdizes 05011-040 3202-8500 Carmen
Saint-Clair, Colégio Rua Siqueira Afonso, 61 / 71 Pari 03028-040 2694-5754 Eli
Saint-Clair,Colégio Extensão Rua Coronel Emilio Piedade, 604 Pari 03018-010 2695-3452
Saint Lucas, Colégio Rua Conselheiro Saraiva, 605 Santana 02037-021 2977-5744 Sidemar
Salesiano Santa Teresinha, Colégio Rua Manoel de Matos, 75/ Pça São Venceslau 08 Santana 02405-050 2971-6900

2971-6910

Marta
Santa Casa, Escola de Enfermagem da Rua Major Quedinho, 346 Bela Vista 01050-030 2821-6050 Marcos Antônio
Santa Inês, Colégio de Rua Três Rios, 362 Bom Retiro 01123-000 3331-9055 Norma
Santa Marcelina,Colégio Rua Cardoso de Almeida, 541 Perdizes 05013-000 3677-0600

3677-0614

Gilda
Santa Marcelina,Colégio – Extensão Rua Emílio Ribas, 114 Perdizes 3677-0606
Santa Maria, Escola Rua Santa Rita, 202 Pari 03026-030 2618-3588

2292-3549

Adalberto
Santa Maria Goretti, Colégio Av. Rio Branco, 211 – 2º andar República 01205-000 3124-8080 Marta
Santa Rita, Escola Rua Marieta da Silva, 300 Vila Guilherme 02066-030 2909-2013

2305-9496

Carmen
Santana, Colégio Rua Voluntários da Pátria, 2624 Santana 02402-100 3103-8484 Eli
Santo Eduardo,Externato Rua General Flores, 60 Bom Retiro 01129-010 3222-3255 Norma
São Bento ,Colégio de Largo São Bento s/nº 01029-010 3328-8799 Bernadete
São Camilo Pompéia, Colégio / Extensão Rua Raul Pompéia, 144 Pompéia 05025-010 2588-4500 Maria Helena
Rua Padre Chico, 688 Pompéia 05025-010 3465-2600
São Domingos, Colégio Rua Monte Alegre, 1083 Perdizes 05014-001 3676-0488 Alfredo
São Gonçalo, Instituto de Educação – Unid. II Rua Lopes de Oliveira, 530 Santa Cecília 01152-010 3666-5977 Marcos Antônio
São José, Escola de Enfermagem Rua Dr. Martinico Prado, 85 Consolação 01224-010 3331-1349 Adriana
São Luís,Colégio – Unidade I Rua Haddock Lobo, 400 Consolação 01414-902 3138-9600 Alfredo
São Luís,Colégio – Unidade II Rua Bela Cintra, 985 Consolação 01414-902 3138-9675
Silvio Gonzalez, Colégio Av. Deputado Emílio Carlos, 620/ 632 /644 Limão 02720-000 3966-2184 Maria Lídia
Sílvio Gonzalez, Colégio Unidade I  / Extensão Av. Deputado Emílio Carlos, 662 Limão 02557-000 3966-2184 Maria Lídia
Rua Atenágoras,  96 / 104 Limão

T

Talmud Torá Hamaor, Colégio Rua James Holland, nº 112 Barra Funda 01138-000 Damião
Talmud Tora Maguen Avraham Rua Eduardo Prado, 705

Rua Adolfo Gordo,248

Barra Funda 01244-000 3661-8240

3826-5052

Júlio
Teia Multicultural – Escola de Educação Infantil e Ensino Fundamental – Extensão Rua Dona Germaine  Burchard, nº 197, 239 Perdizes 05004-010 3872-1035

3868-1993

Júlio
Tema Novo Unidade II- Colégio Av. Leôncio de Magalhães, 391, 1335 Jd. São Paulo 02042-010 2979-8142 Adriana
Teruya  – Centro de Atualização e Formação de Cabeleireiros Av. Rio Branco, 91 / 99 (9º ao 10º andares) Centro 01008-000 3229-8418

3334-0333

Carmen
Trentus, Colégio Rua Eng. Francisco Azevedo, nº 324   332 V. Pompéia 05030-010 3862-0443

3835-8497

Júlio
Trilha, Ensino Fundamental I Rua Conselheiro Saraiva, 646 Jd. São Paulo 02037-021 3892-8920 Márcia

U

UNIFAES, Unidade de Formação e Especialização em Saúde e Estética – Escola Rua Felipe Gadelha, 91 / 97 Santana 02012-120 3628-2169 Maria Lídia
UNIMOR, Colégio Avenida Casa Verde, 322 Casa Verde 02520-000 2979-3536 Cristina
UNIMOR, Núcleo 2 Rua Jorge Valim, 92 Casa Verde 02520-000 2256.6001
Universal Brasileiro Instituto                  Avenida Rio Branco, 781 c/ extensão na Praça Princesa Isabel, 17 e 19 Santa Cecília 01206-000 3225-9841

3361-2845

Sidemar
Universal Brasileiro Instituto –Subsede Rua Darzan, 331 Santana 02034-030 2973-5484
Ursinho Carinhoso, Centro de Recreação Infantil e Ensino Fundamental Rua Dona Martinha, 374 Santa Terezinha 02460-080 2236-2791 Eli

V

Van Gogh, Colégio Rua Atenágoras, 31/99 e extensão à Rua Padre Moura, 90 Limão 02557-000 3955-4999 Sidemar
Vegel, Centro Técnico Rua José Bonifácio, 29 01003-001 3104-0631 Norma
Vila Guilherme, Colégio Rua Galatea,, 1794 Vila Guilherme 02068-000 2252-4187 Marta

Assessoria.